Kantinedienst seizoen 2019

Let op! Leden die 1 dienst lopen worden op de reservelijst geplaatst.

Week 12/13 - 23 t/m 31 maart
Romy van der Hulst (C)
Bart van Luijk
Nelly Sier
Frank Schilder
Week 14 - 1 t/m 7 april
Leo Schilder (C)
Elles Bakker
Rene Brak
Peter Apeldoorn
Week 15 - 8 t/m 14 april
Erik Oltmans (C)
Ruud Grosz
Volkert Bakker
Monique Weijers
Rob Burger
 
Week 16 - 15 t/m 21 april
Raymond van Reekum (C)
Rene Schilder
Gerard Apeldoorn
Sander Schouten
Niek Kossen
Week 17 - 22 t/m 28 april
Kiek Broersen (C)
Diana Rood
Bente Sneekes
Week 18 - 29 april t/m 5 mei
Peter Hoogeboom (C)
Tom Deutekom
Gré Deutekom
Week 19 - 6 t/m 12 mei
Jan Schilder (C)
Yvonne Ruijgrok
Sjaak Burger
Bertil Groot
Don Sneekes
Week 20 - 13 t/m 19 mei
Karel van Geebergen (C)
Frits Kneppers
Danny Gouda
Johan Smakman
Maurice Konijn
Week 21 - 20 t/m 26 mei
Linda Klanker (C)
Marian de Ruijter
Leon Dignum
Rachel van Diepen
Koen van Diepen
Week 22 - 27 mei t/m 2 juni
Maurice Dignum (C)
Loan Do
Jos Smit
Jaap Wit
Willem van der Hulst
Week 23 - 3 t/m 9 juni
Joe de Heer (C)
Theo Boekel
Frank van de Woude
Merel van de Woude
Jonne van der Hulst
Week 24 - 10 t/m 16 juni
Joop Bleijendaal (C)
Rob Deutekom
Maaike Brouwer
Week 25 - 17 t/m 23 juni
Reina Marees (C)
Bo Schilder
Willem Doedens
Week 26 - 24 t/m 30 juni
Marco van Luijk (C)
Ina Drost
Remco van Duin
Week 27 - 1 t/m 7 juli
Gert Opgelder (C)
Glenn van Duin
Peter Broersen
Week 28 - 8 t/m 14 juli
Theo Schilder (C)
Nick Broersen
Gijs Burger
Week 29 - 15 t/m 21 juli
Edgar Apeldoorn (C)
Marcel Visser
Anita Visser
Week 30 - 22 t/m 29 juli
Kees Kneppers (C)
Ester Gouda
Week 31 - 29 juli t/m 4 augustus
Milou Dignum (C)
Sofie de Wit
Johan Dignum
Joris de Groot
Rob de Jong
Jose Noppen
Inge Ruijgrok
Marloes Sijs
Huib van Zee
Leonie Smit
Karin Noppen
Laura van Klink
Amy van de Woude
Anita de Ruijter
Week 32 - 5 t/m 11 augustus
Sjors de Wit (C)
Roy Scheerhoorn
Week 33 - 12 t/m 18 augustus
Stan Schilder (C)
Don Schilder
Andre de Wit
Week 34 - 19 t/m 25 augustus
Anita van der Hulst (C)
Johan Schouten
Gerard Lenting
Week 35 - 26 augustus t/m 1 september
Hans v/d Linden (C)
Bart Langedijk
Jorin Molenaar
Irene van Geebergen
Week 36 - 2 t/ 8 september
Quirien van Trigt (C)
Lars de Ruijter
 
Week 37 - 9 t/m 15 september
Luke Broersen (C)
Joris de Haan
Melvin van Hurk
Kjell Isakson
Heleen de Wit
Week 38 - 16 t/m 22 september
Bob Sijs (C)
Gerard Schenk
Hang Apeldoorn
Jesper Broersen
Lex Smit
Week 39 - 23 t/m 29 september
Edwin Vink (C)
Maud Sneekes
Mariska Sneekes
 
Week 40 - 30 september t/m 6 oktober
Jan van der Voort (C)
Laurent Spil
Week 41 - 7 t/m 13 oktober
Jimmy Kuin (C)
Samantha Tediek
 

Banners-right

e-Boekhouden.nl
SponsorKliks, gratis sponsoren!
  • info@tvtzand.nl
  • Tennisvereniging 't Zand | Koning Willem II-Weg 1 | 1756 BH | 't Zand