Schoonmaakdienst seizoen 2019

Week 12/13 - 23 t/m 31 maart
Remona Hertogh (C)
Ruby Sintenie
Margret Zwaneveld
Jacco Zwaneveld
Michelle Spaans
Mirjam van Spanje
Week 14 - 1 t/m 7 april
Sharon Schilder (C)
Anja van Luijk
Debbie de Vries
Peter Schouten
Lida Dekker
Week 15 - 8 t/m 14 april
Jolanda Sintenie (C)
Ruby Sintenie
Arjan v/d Zwet
Angela Baltus
Cindy Bellis
 
Week 16 - 15 t/m 21 april
Annemarie v/d Zwet (C)
Sandra v/d Bergh
Joyce Bleijendaal
Anouk Broersen
Week 17 - 22 t/m 28 april
Sofie Bos (C)
Danielle Bos
Gerard Buik
Matthe van Diepen
Week 18 - 29 april t/m 5 mei
Sanne de Wit (C)
Willem Apeldoorn
Cees Deutekom
Jose Groot
Week 19 - 6 t/m 12 mei
Mariet v/d Berg (C)
Martine Groot
Mirthe de Jong
Ineke Laan
Wendy Marees
Week 20 - 13 t/m 19 mei
Ed Beudeker (C)
Paul Monsma
Suzan Pennings
Danielle van Reekum
Monique Schaap
Week 21 - 20 t/m 26 mei
Sylvia Buik (C)
Peter Schouten
Simone Janssen
Nel van Klaveren
Annemarie Schilder
Week 22 - 27 mei t/m 2 juni
Gerdy van Diepen (C)
Jorien Schilder
Marco Schilder
Yoni Schilder
Sandra Schilder-van Woesik
Week 23 - 3 t/m 9 juni
Conny Schouten (C)
Arjan v/d Zwet
Victor Schilder
Erika Schilder-Kleef
Ellen Schilder-Woudenberg
Week 24 - 10 t/m 16 juni
Esther Keuris (C)
Suzan Pennings
Trudy Schilder-v/d Voort
Sandra Schilder-Veul
Manon Schouten
Week 25 - 17 t/m 23 juni
Ed Beudeker (C)
Patrique Stam
Ilse Vriesema
Peter Schouten
Lida Dekker
Nelly Smit
Week 26 - 24 t/m 30 juni
Jeanet Smakman (C)
Margret Zwaneveld
Jacco Zwaneveld
Sandra v/d Bergh
Joyce Bleijendaal
Week 27 - 1 t/m 7 juli
Els Kooijman (C)
Anja van Luijk
Willem Apeldoorn
Gerard Buik
Matthe van Diepen
Week 28 - 8 t/m 14 juli
Remona Hertogh (C)
Michelle Spaans
Angela Baltus
Cindy Bellis
Anouk Broersen
Week 29 - 15 t/m 21 juli
Jolanda Sintenie (C)
Sanne de Wit
Martine Groot
Wendy Marees
Sanne Rijkeboer
Week 30 - 22 t/m 29 juli
Hans Veeken (C)
Monique Schaap
Annemarie Schilder
Jorien Schilder
Marco Schilder
Week 31 - 29 juli t/m 4 augustus
Anita Broersen (C)
Tini Zwaan
Willemien de Wit
Anneke van Zandwijk
Isela Doedens
Nel Hoekman
Carlijn Smit
Week 32 - 5 t/m 11 augustus
Danielle Onderwater (C)
Cees Deutekom
Simone Janssen
Nel van Klaveren
Paul Monsma
Nico Smit
Week 33 - 12 t/m 18 augustus
Mariet v/d Berg (C)
Jeanet Smakman
Yoni Schilder
Trudy Schilder-v/d Voort
Renate Schouten
Week 34 - 19 t/m 25 augustus
Patrique Stam (C)
Sofie Bos
Danielle Bos
Week 35 - 26 augustus t/m 1 september
Peter Noordstrand (C)
Annemarie v/d Zwet
Jose Groot
Week 36 - 2 t/ 8 september
Ilse Vriesema (C)
Mirthe de Jong
Danielle van Reekum
 
Week 37 - 9 t/m 15 september
Sylvia Buik (C)
Sanne Rijkeboer
Victor Schilder
Sandra Schilder-van Woesik
Ellen Schilder-Woudenberg
Elly Sneekes
Week 38 - 16 t/m 22 september
Gerdy van Diepen (C)
Erica Schilder-Kleef
Sandra Schilder-Veul
Renate Schouten
Peter Slijkerman
Nico Smit
Week 39 - 23 t/m 29 september
Esther Keuris (C)
Manon Schouten
Carlijn Smit
Joyce Smit
Nelly Smit
 
Week 40 - 30 september t/m 6 oktober
Conny Schouten (C)
Peter Slijkerman
Joyce Smit
Elly Sneekes
Week 41 - 7 t/m 13 oktober
Peter Noordstrand (C)
Ineke Laan
Debby de Vries
Nelly Smit
 

Banners-right

e-Boekhouden.nl
SponsorKliks, gratis sponsoren!
  • info@tvtzand.nl
  • Tennisvereniging 't Zand | Koning Willem II-Weg 1 | 1756 BH | 't Zand